Eisernes Kreuz 1. Klasse

Grid Lijst
NaamGeboortedatumOverlijdensdatumOnderscheidingen
Raab, Alexander12-07-192113-08-2014 
Raab, Franz   
Raab, Josef03-02-192115-05-1963 
Raab, Paul 23-10-1943meer 
Raabe, Ernst05-02-190705-04-1945 
Raabe, Günter06-03-191620-07-1977 
Raaf, Friedrich25-03-192014-03-2002meer 
Rab, Johann18-04-191230-03-1943 
Rabben, Herbert26-08-191825-03-1995 
Rabe, Friedrich "Fritz"   
Rabe, Paul   
Rabien, Hermann   
Racovita, Mihail07-03-188928-06-1954 
Rade, Hans-Dietrich   
Radeck, Kurt11-01-191030-03-1944 
Radel, Hans19-04-191513-03-1993 
Rademacher, Rudolf "Rudi"19-06-191313-06-1953 
Rademaker, Hans23-03-1915  
Rademann, Emil25-09-192501-04-1982 
Radener, Waldemar24-01-192108-01-1957meer 
Radermacher, Karl12-12-192209-10-2016meer 
Radesinsky, Albert07-10-191307-11-1943 
Radochla, Helmut03-01-191310-11-1990 
Radojewski, Johann10-10-1917  
Radowitz, von, Joseph "Josef"29-07-189901-06-1956meer 
Radtke, Erich   
Radtke, Otto (WH-Div.Füs.Btl. (A.A.) 1)   
Radtke, Werner30-03-191915-01-1998 
Radusch, Günther11-11-191229-07-1988meer 
Radwan, Oskar31-07-189418-06-1942 
Radü, Friedrich20-11-1909  
Radziwill, Herbert   
Raeder, Kurt07-01-191309-04-1985 
Rafoth, Heinz06-01-1923  
Rahlenbeck, Robert12-04-192302-12-2008 
Rahm, Hans   
Raht, Gerhard Ferdinand Otto06-06-192011-01-1977 
Raich, Bruno14-05-191629-12-1941 
Raith, Alois05-05-1920  
Raith, Heinrich26-07-191423-09-1982 
Raith, Max 29-12-1944 
Raithel, Helmut09-04-190712-09-1990 
Raithel, Heribert14-06-191014-07-1976 
Rakowitz, von, Andreas11-01-192022-11-1981 
Rall, Carl02-12-191325-11-1995 
Rall, Günther10-03-191804-10-2009meer 
Rall, Victor24-11-189621-04-1984 
Ramberg, Per   
Rambow, Günther11-02-191914-06-1995 
Rambow, Richard30-12-191726-10-1943 
Rambusek, Anton   
Ramin, von, Hans-Georg11-07-191605-12-1949 
Rammelt, Karl10-06-191413-05-2009 
Rammelt, Siegfried18-12-191421-03-1944meer 
Rampel, Josef05-04-191517-11-1943 
Rampf, Alois16-06-191619-05-1994 
Ramser, Günther27-03-190620-08-1983 
Ranck, Werner25-10-190407-12-1989meer 
Randloff, Klaus01-04-191923-04-1945 
Rang, Peter15-01-1914 meer 
Rank, Heinz   
Rann, Willy15-09-1916  
Rannersmann, Rolf07-12-191524-02-1978 
Rantzau, Graf zu, Hans-Friedrich10-11-191828-09-1944 
Rapp, Friedel   
Rapp, Georg   
Rappel, August31-07-191122-11-1984 
Rappholz, Walter04-06-191230-09-1991meer 
Rappl, Ludwig28-01-192114-03-1997 
Rappolder, Georg   
Rapräger, Ernst-Wilhelm15-09-191816-02-2008 
Rascanescu, Gheorghe30-01-190000-00-1967 
Rasch, Hermann26-08-191410-06-1974 
Rasche, Egon   
Raschke, Wilhelm   
Rass, Friedrich27-06-191614-02-1994 
Rasser, Arno   
Rast, Johann21-04-191431-08-1944 
Rastl, Alfred04-12-1922  
Ratajczak, Edmund13-02-191629-10-1998 
Rath, Ernst03-08-191009-03-1990 
Rath, Hermann19-02-1905 meer 
Rathelbeck, Hans00-00-1902  
Rathjens, Harald   
Ratzke, Wilhelm06-05-191027-12-1977 
Rau, Horst   
Rauch, Alfred29-12-191725-03-1991 
Rauch, Hans01-03-189922-08-1958meer 
Rauch, Helmuth   
Rauch, Josef Alois27-02-190214-08-1984meer 
Rauch, Karl-Heinz11-03-192026-06-1944 
Rauch, Wolfgang   
Rauer, Karl07-08-191307-05-1946 
Rauff, Walter19-06-190614-05-1984 
Rauh, Paul-Hubert15-11-191330-08-2005meer 
Raum, Otto   
Raus, Erhard08-01-188903-04-1956meer 
Rausche, Karl05-10-1911 meer 
Rauschenbusch, Hermann31-08-190822-12-1981 
Rauser, Otto Friedrich31-10-189907-11-1977 
Rauter, Johann Baptist Albin "Hanns Albin"04-02-189525-03-1949meer 
Raybaud, Emile19-05-191007-09-1995 
Rebane, Alfons Vilhelm Robert24-06-190808-03-1976 
Rebentisch, Ernst31-01-192003-12-2013 
Reber, Gustav-Peter05-06-191926-03-2000meer 
Reber, Willy08-07-192105-07-1944 
Rebhan, Johann02-02-1910  
Rebholz, Robert30-03-191504-03-1999 
Rebmann, Xaver   
Rech, Erich15-12-192104-10-1944 
Reche, Reinhart13-12-191503-03-1993 
Rechel, Curt01-12-190210-08-1973meer 
Reck, Erwin   
Reck, Max02-12-1911 meer 
Recktenwald, Horst   
Recktenwald, Nikolaus 16-03-1944meer 
Recktenwald, Wolf12-08-191715-03-2005 
Recktor, Konstantin02-03-1917 meer 
Reddehase, Georg   
Reden, von, Edzard19-03-190516-10-1987 
Reder, Engelhard26-01-192029-11-1968 
Reder, Walter04-02-191526-04-1991 
Redick, Gerhard   
Redieck, Karl05-04-1915  
Rediess, Friedrich Wilhelm Otto10-10-190008-05-1945meer 
Redlich, Karl-Wolfgang13-12-191429-05-1944meer 
Reeb, Adolf22-08-192025-12-1944 
Reeder, Günther02-11-1915  
Reese, Karl27-04-1916  
Regeniter, Alfred13-01-192220-07-2016 
Regneri, Edmund  meer 
Rehbein, Ernst15-10-1914 meer 
Rehbein, Max H.09-12-191813-11-2015meer 
Rehenberg, Bernhard11-10-1916 meer 
Rehfeld, Wolfgang   
Rehhäuser, Karl28-03-191402-01-1945meer 
Rehle, Siegfried04-08-191530-12-1942 
Rehm, Albrecht   
Rehm, Erich04-01-191406-08-1992meer 
Rehm, Ernst27-01-191504-05-1970 
Rehm, Hans22-12-190307-10-1986meer 
Rehmer, Richard16-09-190925-02-1945 
Rehn, Günther   
Rehnitz, Konrad23-05-191427-12-1994 
Rehse, Ernst   
Reibstein, Günter01-02-1914 meer 
Reich, Hans   
Reich, Heinz Kurt03-07-1919 meer 
Reich, Johann (9. Panzer-Division)29-07-189801-03-1945meer 
Reich, Johann (Grenadier-Regiment 411)11-08-192309-08-2010 
Reich, Werner (Pionier-Bataillon 5)02-07-191711-06-1995 
Reich, Werner (Wh-Infanterie)17-09-190725-01-1944 
Reichard, Gerhard07-03-191815-06-2003meer 
Reichardt, Hans-Ludwig18-04-190402-02-1944 
Reiche, Werner02-11-191204-07-1973 
Reichel, Eckart   
Reichel, Erwin11-03-191128-02-1943meer 
Reichel, Helmuth11-09-191204-04-2004 
Reichelt, Martin18-04-190522-09-1984meer 
Reichelt, Paul29-03-189815-07-1981meer 
Reichelt, Richard   
Reichelt, Rudolf   
Reicheneder, Fred   
Reicheneder, Josef   
Reichert, Karl04-02-191326-11-1976 
Reichert, Kurt01-04-1915  
Reichert, Willy07-08-191119-10-1944meer 
Reichhold, Otto15-02-191611-11-1999 
Reichmann, Erich   
Reichmann, Heinz30-07-191924-06-1944 
Reichwald, Gerhard05-06-191908-10-1984 
Reif, Anton   
Reif, Hans29-03-1913 meer 
Reifenschweiler, Hubert   
Reifner, Egon05-03-191628-06-1980 
Reim, Ferdinand  meer 
Reimann, Gustav   
Reimann, Hans (Grenadier-Regiment 358)17-05-191731-01-1945 
Reimann, Herbert (Grenadier-Regiment 44)24-02-191818-04-2002 
Reimar, Gustav24-04-191023-03-1945meer 
Rein, Gerhard   
Reinau, Ernst12-04-1922  
Reindl, Johann   
Reineck, Rudi Heinz Kurt29-06-191820-01-1942 
Reinecke, Gerhard02-01-191421-03-1992 
Reinecke, Karl-Heinz   
Reinefarth, Heinrich25-12-190307-05-1979meer 
Reineking, Paul19-04-191426-06-1944 
Reinert, Ernst-Wilhelm02-02-191905-09-2007meer 
Reinfurth, Gerhard   
Reinhardt, Arnold10-05-192110-02-1970 
Reinhardt, Friedrich   
Reinhardt, Heinrich   
Reinhardt, Hellmuth27-06-190016-09-1989 
Reinhardt, Herbert   
Reinhardt, Johann   
Reinhardt, Karl   
Reinhardt, Richard   
Reinhold, Franz   
Reinhold, Hermann   
Reinhold, Leo-Hermann22-02-190626-10-1961 
Reinholds, Voldemars23-06-190304-07-1986 
Reinicke, Hansjürgen10-08-190229-01-1978meer 
Reinke, Heinrich30-10-191403-03-1984 
Reinking, Hans-Henner   
Reinlein Calzada, Guillermo   
Reinsdorf, Otto   
Reinwald, Max01-09-190308-06-1969meer 
Reisch, Hans   
Reisecker, Franz   
Reisenhofer, Rupert   
Reiser, Horst   
Reiser, Ludwig   
Reiser, Richard   
Reissmann, Werner06-04-191521-08-1963 
Reissnauer, Karl   
Reiter, Anton   
Reiter, Hans20-04-192015-08-1944meer 
Reiter, Ludwig   
Reitinger, Mathias   
Reitsch, Hanna29-03-191224-08-1979 
Reitterer, Walter   
Reitzenstein, Freiherr von, Albin04-03-191130-11-1943 
Reiß, Karl   
Reißmüller, Richard29-03-1908  
Reißner, Georg   
Rembold, Alois   
Remer, Erich   
Remer, Hans17-03-1904  
Remer, Otto-Ernst18-08-191204-10-1997meer 
Remmer, Hans17-08-192002-04-1944 
Remmert, Heinz-Hermann28-03-192229-04-2017 
Remold, Josef13-01-190209-10-1985 
Rendulic, Dr., Lothar23-10-188717-01-1971meer 
Reng, Alfons   
Renger, Rudi01-06-1921  
Renisch, Paul-Ernst02-07-191725-01-1998meer 
Rennecke, Rudolf19-06-191503-03-1986meer 
Rennefahrt, Paul04-07-191630-01-1943 
Renner, Alois   
Renner, Horst19-01-1920  
Renner, Wilhelm17-04-1915  
Rennert, Johann09-04-1917  
Rennert, Walter (WH-Pz.Gren.Rgt.)   
Rensch, Erwin23-04-1909  
Renschler, Helmut18-04-192005-11-1999 
Renteln, von, Carlotto "Karl"   
Rentrop, Fritz19-11-191702-02-1945 
Rentsch, Helmut   
Rentsch, Hugo   
Rentschler, Emil Heinrich29-03-191228-12-1984meer 
Rentschler, Helmut   
Rentzow, Adolf   
Rentzow, Adolf-Friedrich29-07-191701-06-1944meer 
Rentzsch, Fritz22-02-191426-11-1944meer 
Rentzsch, Werner20-01-1921  
Renz, Gerhard22-07-191016-02-1946 
Renz, Gottlieb12-09-191103-01-1945meer 
Renz, Joachim05-10-191923-10-1944 
Resch, Anton26-11-192116-07-1975 
Resch, Rudolf07-04-191411-07-1943meer 
Reschke, Theodor   
Reschke, Willi03-02-192205-07-2017 
Respondek, Albert   
Restemeyer, Hermann   
Rettberg, Rudolf25-11-191628-10-1981 
Rettberg, von, Ralph01-03-191125-02-2004 
Rettemeier, Josef-Wilhelm17-09-191419-12-1997meer 
Rettiek, Arthur12-09-1921  
Rettlinger, Karl08-02-191314-06-1990meer 
Retz, Martin04-11-1912  
Retzer, Michael   
Retzlaff, Karl29-07-191407-04-2003 
Retzlaff, Wilhelm Karleman27-03-191801-04-1978meer 
Reumuth, Siegfried   
Reunert, Emil05-11-191515-01-1945 
Reuppert, Hermann   
Reusch, Ernst10-09-191626-01-1945 
Reusch, Walter   
Reussner, Rudolf10-01-191818-12-1987meer 
Reuter, Alfred10-07-191311-10-1943 
Reuter, August27-09-191109-02-1945meer 
Reuter, Benno27-12-191118-12-1980meer 
Reuter, Erich30-03-190430-10-1989meer 
Reuter, Erich (WH-Panzerjäger-Abteilung 519)20-10-191420-03-2010 
Reuter, Friedrich   
Reuter, Joachim23-01-189523-05-1983 
Reuter, Kurt03-10-191910-03-1985 
Reuter, Max   
Reuter, von, Derfflinger04-02-191513-04-1945 
Reuß, Franz17-04-190405-06-1992 
Reuß, Fritz   
Reuß, Prinz, Heinrich IV.26-10-191920-06-2012 
Reverchon, Heinz11-04-192123-01-1999 
Režòák, Ján19-09-1907  
Rhein, Ernst-Martin06-04-191720-04-2016 
Rhein, Joseph08-05-191715-02-2005meer 
Ribbentrop, von, Rudolf11-05-192120-05-2019meer 
Richter, Alfred (Lw-Flak)   
Richter, Bernd   
Richter, Bruno23-11-191406-06-1993meer 
Richter, Emil22-12-191901-01-1980 
Richter, Franz01-10-192200-00-1980 
Richter, Friedrich27-08-191016-06-1969meer 
Richter, Friedrich (Grenadier-Regiment 698)  meer 
Richter, Friedrich Wilhelm Heinrich "Fritz"09-05-191130-08-1989 
Richter, Gerhard   
Richter, Gerhard (WL-Lehrgeschwader 1)21-11-191312-03-1995meer 
Richter, Hans (Infanterie-Regiment 121)15-04-191422-09-1944 
Richter, Hans-Heinrich22-06-192002-06-1977meer 
Richter, Hans-Joachim   
Richter, Heinz (Fallschirm-Pionier-Bataillon 5)13-02-191520-05-1962 
Richter, Heinz (Kampfgeschwader 77)03-02-191302-06-1943 
Richter, Heinz (Lw-Fallschirm)   
Richter, Helmut   
Richter, Helmut (Luftwaffe)   
Richter, Johannes   
Richter, Johannes (KM-Uboot)07-08-191403-07-2005 
Richter, Johannes (LW-Nachtjagdflieger)20-09-191724-04-2008 
Richter, Johannes (Panzergrenadier-Regiment 304)11-03-192418-06-2004 
Richter, Karl   
Richter, Kurt (Grenadier-Regiment 31)18-06-191528-10-1995 
Richter, Richard04-02-191720-05-1988meer 
Richter, Ummo   
Richter, Wolfgang   
Richter-Rethwich, Horst   
Richtermeier, Artur23-11-1919  
Rickels, Paul   
Ricker, Alfred   
Rickert, Wolfgang   
Rickert, Hans-Oskar   
Riechers, Heinz02-08-192010-12-1942 
Riechert, Heini   
Riecken, Werner08-06-191229-04-1945 
Rieckmann, Karl   
Riecks, Walter Adolf Albert21-09-191703-06-1973meer 
Ried, Franz25-08-1921 meer 
Ried, Pius05-02-191528-02-1977meer 
Riedel, Artur   
Riedel, Franz02-12-192117-05-2001meer 
Riedel, Gerd02-10-190601-10-1997 
Riedel, Gerhard   
Riedel, Karl   
Riedel, Kurt   
Riedel, Willi10-11-190910-02-1982 
Rieder, Konrad   
Riedesel Freiherr zu Eisenbach, Volprecht Konrad10-12-191209-02-1945 
Riediger, Hans   
Riedl, Hans04-02-191922-04-2007 
Riedl, Hans (10. Infanterie-Division)21-09-189513-09-1945meer 
Riedl, Martin   
Riedl, Nikolaus   
Riedmüller, Adam10-11-191910-11-1986 
Riedmüller, Hermann   
Riefkogel, Waldemar07-01-191330-07-1944 
Rieflin, Fritz05-02-192001-02-1996meer 
Rieger, Albert   
Rieger, Friedrich   
Rieger, Siegfried19-02-191513-02-1999 
Riehl, Wilhelm25-05-191612-02-1944 
Riehs, Otto12-08-192129-05-2008meer 
Riekstins, Alfreds30-01-191311-09-1952 
Rieneck, Walter   
Riener, Jakob   
Riepe, Julius18-12-190322-06-1983 
Riepold, Josef-Otto10-10-191517-06-1942 
Rietscher, Georg03-12-191821-09-1991meer 
Rieve, Johannes10-06-189207-05-1950 
Riewe, Gustav02-07-1918  
Rieß, Josef   
Rimasch, Helmut   
Rimmert, Paul   
Ring, Dr., Joseph   
Ringel, Julius16-11-188911-02-1967meer 
Ringenberg, Carl12-07-1898 meer 
Ringholz, Helmut   
Ringsleben, Kurt   
Ringwelski, Robert   
Rink, Hubert23-11-1919  
Rinke, Alois   
Rinker, Wilhelm   
Rinklef, Karl  meer 
Rinow, Hermann   
Ripcke, Werner18-05-190524-08-1976 
Rippel, Matthäus   
Risch, Hans-Georg   
Rischer, Josef   
Riss, Anton  meer 
Ritgen, Helmut10-03-191607-02-2013 
Ritgen, Udo26-06-191611-10-2010meer 
Ritkowski, Karl13-07-191515-07-1944 
Ritscher, Fritz   
Ritt, Gerhard   
Rittel, Hans14-05-191406-05-1993 
Ritter, Anton14-12-191920-01-2007 
Ritter, Friedrich-Karl03-05-190002-04-1945 
Ritter, Hans-Joachim14-05-1919  
Ritter, Heinz-Georg26-05-191710-03-2010 
Ritter, Hugo16-01-191110-05-1989 
Ritter, Klaus (Grenadier-Regiment 67)18-09-191827-01-2015 
Ritter, Willy02-05-191704-04-1944 
Ritterbecks, Hubert23-04-1909  
Rittershaus, Max   
Rittgen, Peter16-09-1914  
Rittner, Artur10-12-190400-09-1944 
Ritz, Otto17-08-192012-02-1945 
Ritzinger, Hans   
Ritzmann, Bernhard10-05-1916  
Ritzmann, Helmut   
Rix, Kurt   
Rixecker, Karl Jakob18-11-190622-09-1959meer 
Rizzi, Heinrich   
Robarick, Ernst11-05-1916  
Robbert, Heinz   
Robles Pazos, Ramón   
Robra, Helmut   
Rocha-Schmidt, da, Klaus02-04-191514-07-1943 
Rocholl, Bernhard   
Rocholl, Rolf08-12-191823-08-1943meer 
Rock, Willi06-12-192212-06-2016 
Rode, Werner06-11-191202-11-2002meer 
Rodeck, Rolf   
Rodemich, Heinrich24-12-191904-10-2007 
Roderer, Georg04-09-191601-06-1994 
Rodewald, Otto04-06-191825-04-1997 
Rodler von Roithberg, Hardo14-02-191814-02-1945 
Rodrigo Martínez, Miguel27-12-189515-11-1968 
Rodríguez Vita, Ramón23-02-190012-09-1989 
Rodríguez-Cano Martínez, Alberto   
Rodust, Werner19-06-1897  
Roeder von Diersburg, Freiherr, Burkhardt   
Roeder, Ernst   
Roeder, Helmut   
Roeder, Ullrich23-08-1917  
Roell, Werner08-02-191410-05-2008 
Roesener, Paul-Gerhard14-07-1899  
Roestel, Erwin Franz Rudolf04-05-190224-11-1974 
Rogalski, Franz Ferdinand15-07-191306-02-1977 
Roge, Alfred01-06-191512-05-1945 
Rogmann, Wilhelm05-04-1923  
Rogner, Hans04-01-191821-12-1986 
Rohde, Ernst-Dietrich Franz23-08-191614-01-1943 
Rohde, Karl   
Rohde, Walter08-07-191713-02-1944 
Rohe, Heinrich   
Rohleder, Ludwig   
Rohlfs, Kurt24-12-191808-05-1945meer 
Rohloff, Ingo   
Rohmann, Wilhelm10-05-1920  
Rohne, Ernst   
Rohr, Hans11-03-191201-09-1998meer 
Rohr, von, Hans-Babo09-10-192214-02-1945meer 
Rohrbeck, Georg   
Rohrbeck, Kurt07-09-191410-07-1992 
Rohrwerder, Dietrich   
Rohweder, Hellmut17-01-191409-02-2008meer 
Rohweder, Johannes19-08-190306-01-1992 
Rohwer, Detlev14-11-191730-03-1944 
Roka, Franz22-03-191826-10-1943 
Rollmann, Wilhelm Eduard Max05-08-190705-11-1943meer 
Rollwage, Herbert24-09-191604-01-1980meer 
Roloff, Volkmar   
Roltsch, Herbert16-09-1914  
Román Garrido, Miguel26-11-189908-09-1960 
Romeike, Horst   
Romes, Nikolaus27-04-191903-04-2012meer 
Romm, Oskar18-12-191901-05-1993meer 
Rompzick, Johannes30-09-192013-03-1970meer 
Ronsdorf, Karl   
Roock, Hans-Heini   
Roon, von, Arnold19-07-191424-10-1990meer 
Roos, Ferdinand26-07-190803-12-1991 
Roos, Fritz03-03-191529-01-1945 
Roos, Hugo20-03-191405-09-1959 
Roos, Josef   
Roos, Wolfgang06-04-192030-06-1944 
Ropp, Max06-11-191606-11-1995 
Roscher, Gottfried   
Roschmann, Gottfried   
Rose, Alfred   
Rose, Ekkehard   
Rosellen, Jodokus   
Rosemann, Richard   
Rosen, Freiherr von, Richard Wilfred Harry Erich28-06-192226-10-2015 
Rosenbaum, Ewald Hugo Helmut11-05-191310-05-1944meer 
Rosenfelder, Albert08-01-1917 meer 
Rosenow, Otto06-02-1916 meer 
Rosenstiel, von, Walter   
Rosenstock, Hans-Hermann02-06-191823-09-1942 
Rosenthal, Bruno   
Rosenthal, Ritter und Edler von, Wilfried   
Rosenvold, Karl   
Rosewich, Kurt21-12-1912  
Rosin, Willi25-12-190703-03-1979 
Rosinki, Paul   
Roski, Kurt20-05-191101-04-1945 
Roski, Oskar11-12-1917  
Rossiwall, Theodor12-10-191511-07-1979 
Rossner, Erich26-05-191830-07-1941 
Rossol, Wilhelm-Heinrich21-03-190408-04-1943meer 

Bronnen