Duitsland (1933-1945, Duitse Rijk)

Uitgelicht uit 36.787 personen in de database

Springer, Heinrich Adolf Leopold* 3 november 1914
† 27 oktober 2007

meer
Borchers, Adolf* 10 februari 1913
† 9 februari 1996

meer
Hachtel, August* 6 maart 1916
† 3 september 1985

Grid Lijst
NaamGeboortedatumOverlijdensdatumOnderscheidingen
Kleffner, Franz02-06-190716-03-1945 
Kleinheisterkamp, Matthias22-06-189329-04-1945 
Kettgen, Hans20-11-191721-02-1979 
Kageneck, Graf von, Arbogast "Erbo"02-04-191812-01-1942 
Kahl, Bruno23-11-191427-02-1999meer 
Kahle, Rudolf27-02-191413-03-1969 
Kämpfe, Helmut31-07-190910-06-1944meer 
Karbe, Adalbert28-12-191331-07-1942 
Kapp, Wolfgang01-04-191402-11-2003 
Kals, Ernst02-08-190502-11-1979 
Kalden, Peter17-08-192311-06-1996 
Kaiser, Wilhelm (LW-Stuka)30-11-191424-09-1993meer 
Kaiser, Herbert16-03-191605-12-2003meer 
Keck, Karl20-01-191411-07-1944 
Kausch, Paul-Albert03-03-191127-10-2001meer 
Karl, Friedrich-Wilhelm15-09-191121-08-1970 
Karck, Georg11-06-191103-07-1944meer 
Kemethmüller, Heinz26-06-191420-02-1984 
Keitel, Wilhelm22-09-188216-10-1946meer 
Keil, Anton21-10-191029-08-1941 
Kautz, Oskar13-11-191122-07-1943 
Käseberg, Herbert11-01-191507-03-1945 
Karg, Ullrich04-07-191820-09-1943 
Klotz, Philipp15-05-192005-08-1943 
Kessler, Arnold14-04-190613-11-1967 
Kessel, Wilhelm06-03-191503-11-2002 
Kern, Karl31-07-191302-01-1972 
Kempken, Heinrich18-06-192015-11-2006meer 
Kempke, Wilhelm15-11-192019-12-1944 
Kempe, Walter01-12-191410-09-1963 
Kemnade, Friedrich12-12-191129-01-2008meer 
Kirsche, Heinz07-04-191114-02-1944 
Kinzinger, Rudi04-03-191516-02-1945 
Kindler, Alfred04-09-191530-08-2000 
Kiess, Dr. Walter09-10-191424-06-1995 
Kieslich, Franz17-03-191331-08-2012meer 
Kiefer, Hermann09-09-191222-01-2006 
Ketterer, Karl08-10-191213-04-1945 
Klappich, Günter02-10-191722-01-1943meer 
Klein, Heinrich (Kampfgeschwader 27)03-04-191315-07-1982 
Klein, Herbert05-08-190512-05-1954 
Klaus, Johann-Alfred "Johannes"04-09-191807-07-2018 
Klaiber, Hans23-10-191909-05-1945 
Kittel, Otto21-02-191716-02-1945meer 
Kirsten, Rudi20-02-191430-01-1990 
Klümper, Werner19-04-191121-10-1989meer 
Klüber, Wilhelm28-01-191419-07-1944 
Klöpping, Wilhelm04-09-191909-05-1990 
Kloos, Hermann21-09-191010-12-1943 
Klimek, Helmut01-04-192009-12-1944 
Klien, Heinz05-11-191401-05-1998 
Kless, Friedrich07-10-190606-04-1994 
Klemm, Rudolf10-02-191805-07-1989 
Koch, Dr.rer.pol., Dietrich (WH-Panzerjäger)08-04-191622-11-2002 
Knust, Friedrich-Karl09-03-190205-03-1967 
Knotzer, Josef09-03-191009-04-1997 
Klußmann, Hans-Jürgen11-04-192325-08-2009 
Klüser, Ewald06-05-190709-11-2000 
Koepsell, Herbert21-09-192429-09-2007 
Koenig, Franz-Heinz01-12-191924-02-1991 
Köhnke, Otto18-02-191213-09-1998 
Koeditz, Alfred05-01-191418-06-2003 
Kodré, Heinrich08-08-189922-05-1977 
Köckerbauer, Hans01-10-191428-07-1942 
Kociok, Josef26-04-191826-09-1943 
Kochanowski, Johannes "Hans"09-05-191004-04-1993meer 
Koch, Willi01-12-191625-02-1996 
Koch, Willi28-01-191728-04-1945 
Koj, Ewald20-01-192111-03-1945 
Kölbel, Otto20-08-190811-07-1974 
Kölsch, Erich21-03-192018-08-1948 
Kollhofer, Josef05-06-191024-11-1944 
Koller, Karl (LW-Generalstab)22-02-189822-12-1951 
Koller, Gustav16-04-192010-11-1944 
Koller, Albert18-06-191703-08-2004 
Kollak, Reinhard28-03-191506-02-1980 
Kolb, Richard29-06-189116-09-1945 
Kolb, Fritz26-05-191306-09-1981 
Kornblum, Dietrich06-03-192227-11-1944 
Körner, Martin15-03-191311-06-1993 
Korol, Anton08-10-191621-12-1981 
Kreitmair, Rudolf03-05-191428-09-1943meer 
Kramer, Rudolf04-05-191612-02-1999 
Krämer, Richard15-09-191526-03-1992 
Kralemann, Friedrich25-12-191410-12-1943 
Kral, Ruprecht18-12-191909-09-1983 
Kraft, Karl07-01-189728-01-1942 
Krafft, Heinrich "Heinz"13-08-191414-12-1942 
Krafft, Horst06-11-191128-07-2002 
Kowalewski, Robert15-03-191405-07-1996 
Kottlowski, Franz27-09-191905-06-1991 
Köster, Walter02-12-190631-07-1942 
Köster, Helmut06-10-192108-08-1944 
Köster, Alfons06-02-191906-01-1945 
Krebs, Günter-Wolfgang15-05-192114-12-1944 
Krebs, Erich06-07-191203-05-1993 
Kräussel, Oskar18-06-191306-03-1943 
Krause, Fritz18-12-189725-01-1943 
Kraus, Rupert15-07-191731-05-1993 
Kraus, Adolf26-12-191630-09-1942 
Kratzert, Rudolf25-04-189816-01-1996 
Kratzenberg, Hans09-10-189024-01-1976 
Krappmann, Heinrich02-10-192319-09-2002 
Kretschmer, Franz05-10-191828-05-1987 
Krieg, Gerhard24-07-191503-07-2006 
Krink, Heinz25-03-191928-06-1975 
Kroschinski, Hans-Joachim11-05-192007-01-1995 
Kugelstadt, Otto17-01-192010-10-2000 
Krützmann, Friedrich-Karl19-05-191716-05-2004meer 
Kühl, Hermann06-03-190922-07-1942 
Kuhlmey, Kurt19-11-191330-04-1993 
Kuffner, Andreas30-05-191830-04-1945meer 
Krutemeier, Gustav09-03-191412-12-1971 
Krumminga, Hans06-05-192028-11-1943 
Krüger, Rudolf04-11-191128-10-1972 
Kunze, Erhard31-08-191406-01-1942 
Kühne, Martin01-11-191825-03-2003meer 
Kulot, Josef21-07-191718-06-1997 
Kummer, Alfred08-03-191406-04-1945 
Kummer, Gotthard19-11-190819-07-1983 
Künkel, Christian14-11-192127-01-1944 
Kuntz, Herbert15-02-191526-08-1998 
Kuntze, Albrecht25-12-191205-07-1943 
Kunze, Herbert17-02-191600-00-1945 
Kupfer, Baptist12-09-192510-08-1990 
Kutscha, Herbert24-04-191719-09-2003 
Koopmann, Erwin01-01-190010-11-1943meer 
Kupsch, Gottfried19-04-191916-06-1942 
Kupka, Georg   
Künsberg-Weidenberg, Freiherr von, Heino 29-01-1984meer 
Kuhna, Bernhard15-05-1908  
Krebs, Friedrich 00-00-1943 
Kühlwein, Friedrich29-11-189225-09-1972meer 
Kolczyk, Heinz20-11-191210-11-2008meer 
Kohout, Franz-Josef16-08-190821-11-1980meer 
Köhler, Rudolf (WH-Schtz.Rgt. 73)09-07-189907-07-1943 
Köhler, Hans-Joachim01-10-191701-10-1997 
Koenen, Jakob29-07-191417-09-1944 
Klement, Franz 04-10-1944 
Knapp, Franz02-04-191513-05-1945 
Knaak, Hans-Wolfram14-07-191426-06-1941 
Klose, Erwin28-04-191422-06-2003meer 
Kirchner, Kurt19-03-191131-07-1944meer 
Krumtünger, Franz   
Karcher, Karl-Ehrhart03-01-191812-03-1973meer 
Krieger, Friedrich Wilhelm02-05-191601-09-1943meer 
Kronberger, Josef 15-12-1943 
Kurpisz, Theodor17-10-1913  
Karmer, Hellmuth   
Koller, Sepp 01-03-1942 
Knüppel, Wilhelm12-11-190226-09-1968 
Kutsch, Walter13-09-1917 meer 
Keller, Willi  meer 
Kettner, Wolfgang06-01-1914  
Koller, Heribert "Herbert"10-12-192014-08-2017meer 
Krey, Hermann (Füsilier-Bataillon 30)   
Keiner, Adolf25-12-191826-07-1944 
Kutzner, Karl   
Kusch, Hans   
Kunze, Walter   
Kunze, Adalbert   
Kummermehr, Philipp   
Kühne, x   
Kügler, Dr., Felix   
Kuckenburg, Kurt   
Kronberg, x   
Krohne, Ludwig   
Kroeger, x   
Krisp, Gerhard   
Krippendorf, Walter   
Krieger, Siegfried   
Kress, Axel   
Kremers, x   
Krebs, Kurt   
Krebs, x   
Krause, Günther   
Krause, x   
Kröger, Burghard   
Krämer, Karl   
Kraft-Lange, x   
Kracht, Ernst August   
Kother, Hans   
Kostka, x   
Köstering, Werner   
Kössel, Helmut   
Kosanke, Gerhard   
Körner, Theodor11-11-189525-11-1952meer 
Kopelke, Wolfdietrich   
Koops, Albert   
Kontny, Theodor   
Kölle, x   
Kolbe, Hans   
Kokemohr, Hermann   
Köhler, Paul   
Koch, Erwin   
Koch, Kurt   
Knobelsdorff, von, x   
Klug, x   
Klotzbücher, Fritz   
Klönner, Herbert   
Klöber, x   
Klipp, Gerhard   
Kliche, Herbert   
Klein, Werner   
Kleditsch, x   
Klauss, Udo   
Klatt, Martin   
Klätke, Ernst   
Klaffky, Georg   
Kirstein, Otto   
Kindler, Wolfgang   
Kienel, Reinhold   
Keller, Hans-Josef   
Keller, Ernst   
Keilholz, Hermann   
Kehr, Alfred   
Kay, Gerhard   
Kampffmeyer, Herwart   
Kämpf, x   
Kamp, Karl-Werner   
Kaletsch, Wilhelm   
Kaldeway, x   
Kalb, Herbert   
Kackert, Peter   
Kahle, Hans-Reinhold05-07-1906  
Kaiser, August   
Kaiser, Emil03-05-1911  
Kaiser, Erich   
Kaiser, Erich (Waffen-SS)   
Kaiser, Franz   
Kaiser, Hermann (LW-Flugzeugführer)   
Kalkschmid, Michael  meer 
Kania, Heinrich22-04-1923  
Katzschner, Helmut15-12-1911 meer 
Kieseritzky, Gustav22-09-189319-11-1943meer 
Klingenschmid, Lambert  meer 
Klünder, Erich25-11-190929-11-1992meer 
Knöchlein, Fritz17-05-191128-01-1949meer 
König, Alfons29-12-189808-07-1944meer 
Kugies, Johannes