Nederland (1815-heden, Koninkrijk)

Uitgelicht uit 9.597 personen in de database

Verbunt, Henricus Arnoldus Adrianus Petrus* 16 december 1909
† 26 mei 1944

Aarsen, Willem* 17 april 1903
† 14 juni 1957

Abbink, Johannes "Joop"* 1 oktober 1916
† 8 november 2013

Grid Lijst
NaamGeboortedatumOverlijdensdatumOnderscheidingen
Saathof, Everhardus Johannes Hendrik "Harry"07-05-191813-06-2003 
Saltykoff, W.   
Sandberg, Jonkheer, Bodo23-09-191402-05-2005 
Sande Bakhuysen, van de, W.H   
Sande, Kornelis Pieter van de24-01-191830-04-1945 
Sanders, Moise Louis03-03-191610-05-1940 
Sandick, van, Frans Hugo10-11-190813-07-1942 
Sangers, Jan21-02-191105-10-1944 
Santema, Willem   
Sassen, Willem Antonius Maria16-04-191800-00-2002 
Schaft, Jannetje Johanna16-09-192017-04-1945 
Schakelaar, Martinus E.14-01-192713-06-2009 
Schaper, Heije08-09-190627-05-1996meer 
Schapink, Hendrik Jan28-05-191910-05-1940 
Scheepens, Gerard Johan Ernst14-12-191410-05-1940 
Scheepens, Willem Jan13-05-190703-01-1949 
Scheepstra, Liepke01-11-191815-09-2002 
Scheffer, Jan Frederik   
Scheffer, Jan Frederik21-01-191502-05-1944 
Scheijbeler, Johan.F.H.15-10-192010-11-1944 
Schelvis, Petrus Johannes "Jan"07-10-191707-05-1992 
Schendel, van, Antonius Siméon Marie16-08-189409-08-1958 
Schenk, Gerardus Willem31-08-191811-05-1940 
Scheringa, Willem Johannes22-06-192308-10-1941 
Scheybeler, Henri Antonie   
Schilder, Willem31-05-1907  
Schiltmans, Els   
Schimmelpenninck, Jonkheer Johan30-09-188729-07-1943 
Schipper, Wouter Krijn-Evert26-01-190320-02-1942 
Schippers, Johannes Theodorus Maria01-05-191314-05-1940 
Schmelzer, Wilhelm Klaus Norbert22-03-192114-11-2008 
Schmitz, Johan Joseph   
Schmitz-Zeehandelaar, Elisabeth "Lies"   
Schnabel, Carl Erwin Friedrich04-11-191311-05-1940 
Schneider, Cornelis26-12-190710-05-1940 
Schoemaker, Richard L.A.   
Schoenmaker, Carel Michiel00-00-192213-10-2004 
Schol, Willem25-08-191710-05-1940 
Scholten, Arend Jan   
Scholten, Roelof Jan24-09-191612-05-1940 
Schoonman, Geert31-08-191712-10-1944 
Schooten, van, G.A.   
Schoute, Paul Cornelis13-11-191613-05-1940 
Schouten, Arie Marinus   
Schouten, Everhard Henri "Evert"19-09-192215-11-2012 
Schrader, Anton Bernard09-11-191708-11-2000 
Schrage, Wiecher Bote17-02-191730-11-1941 
Schrauwen, Cornelis Franciscus12-05-191311-05-1940 
Schreuder, Albert Jozeph Franciscus08-04-190919-01-1942 
Schreuder, Jacobus Wilhelmus Johannes12-02-191125-08-1943 
Schreuder, Pieter Meindert17-10-191208-04-1945 
Schreurs, Johan L.H.03-04-1918  
Schröder, D.00-00-1918  
Schuiling, Barend   
Schuiling, Willem03-11-189622-12-1944 
Schunck, Peter Joseph Arnold "Pierre"24-03-190602-02-1993 
Schuur, Engel00-00-1925  
Schuurman, Melchert   
Schuurmans, Gerardus Adrianus Cornelis22-06-192300-00-1942 
Sebes, Hendrik Johannes23-07-191907-09-1944 
Seelig, Hugo Jan Hadiwidjojo08-07-191819-08-1944 
Seijffert, P.J. "Peter"   
Sencerie, de la, Pierre Napoleon11-06-192320-02-1942 
Sennema, Henderika07-07-1907  
Septer, Gerrit Johannes14-07-191613-05-1940 
Setten, van, Philippus Bernardus04-07-191313-05-1940 
Seyffardt, Hendrik Alexander01-11-187206-02-1943meer 
Siahaya, Elisama29-08-190414-02-1945 
Siebeler, Albert03-01-191512-02-2015 
Siemers, Hermannus Hendrikus Frederik16-04-191627-02-1942 
Silfhout, van, Wouter26-04-191508-06-1940 
Siliacus, Johannes Cornelis Arnoldus 'John'05-08-191609-09-2003 
Sillevis, Johan Christiaan09-04-191313-06-1944 
Simon Thomas, Hans12-12-190712-05-1940 
Simons, A.M.H. "Fons" 29-04-2010 
Sinnema, Hendrik04-09-191328-08-1976meer 
Sips, Hendrikus Johannes Cornelis27-06-191314-05-1940 
Sissingh, Aaldrik Ebbens10-01-191507-03-1942 
Six, Jhr. Pieter Jacob05-04-189527-04-1986 
Sixma Baron van Heemstra, Hector Livius30-05-192107-12-2001 
Sleegers, Cornelis Johannes Henricus13-05-191906-09-1965 
Slob, Adriaan05-07-191823-02-1945 
Sloot, Petrus Bernardus10-12-191614-05-1940 
Sloot, van der, Jan18-02-191106-11-1944 
Slopsma, L.F. "Niek"10-01-191419-02-2011 
Slottje, Gjalt Fokkes24-12-190907-03-1942 
Sluijs, van der, Cornelis07-09-188524-06-1960 
Sluijter, Philippus08-05-189927-04-1941 
Sluis, Dirk26-04-190213-05-1940 
Sluis, Joost23-01-191724-06-1944 
Sluis, van der, Charles Pierre Jean15-07-191915-02-2001 
Smaal, Mels 08-02-2009 
Smalen, Bartel de21-03-1904  
Smeele, Petrus Johannes Godefriedus17-08-191610-05-1940 
Smit, Damus07-10-1923  
Smit, Hendrik   
Smit, Jacob14-08-191127-04-1945 
Smit, Jan14-02-191910-05-1940 
Smit, Karel Maurits05-03-190819-01-1942 
Smit, Karst Gerrit  meer 
Smits van Burgst, Hendrik Cornelis August15-01-190726-02-1947 
Smits, Christiaan   
Smits, Francois Jules Henri Theodor22-06-191521-02-2006 
Smits, Theunis07-10-191910-05-1940 
Smoes, Derk07-12-191414-03-1945 
Snapper, Frits29-09-191211-11-2007 
Snep, Severin Arnold Michael Julian05-11-191323-02-1942 
Snijder, Dirk27-04-191812-11-1958 
Sobels, H. Ph.   
Soeminah, R.A.16-05-191504-04-1945 
Sol, Jannis Jacobus   
Sonderman, Gerben29-12-190820-10-1955 
Sonneveldt, Jacobus09-06-190530-04-1945 
Souer, Hendrikus Johannes 00-00-1943 
Souisa, Marcus Jacob30-05-190004-01-1989 
Speekenbrink, Lambertus Cornelis Marie25-04-191813-10-1978 
Speelman, Willem Pieter20-01-191919-02-1945 
Spier, Tivadar Emile17-11-191617-06-2010 
Spijker, van, Albert05-05-191218-05-2006 
Splunter, van, Pieter Johan09-09-192213-06-2014 
Spoor, Simon Hendrik12-01-190225-05-1949meer 
Sporck, Caspar10-08-192208-04-1945 
Springer, Hendrik   
Spronck, Jan Mathijs25-12-191412-09-2012 
Spronsen, van, Hans09-10-192300-00-1944 
Stad, van der, Cornelis01-11-191719-02-1942 
Stadhouder - de Kok, Lena M.T.15-09-192322-02-2004 
Stakenborg, Hermanus Hubertus Antonius Franciscus14-01-189608-05-1952 
Stalman, Johanus Cornelis20-04-192126-08-2004 
Stam, van, Cornelis Gijsbert06-01-192020-08-1995 
Stammeshaus, Friedrich Wilhelm03-06-188121-08-1957 
Stamperius, Jacob Matthias18-09-188402-11-1942 
Stans, Peter24-10-191800-00-1944 
Stapenséa, Pieter28-06-190923-03-1942 
Starink, Herman17-12-192011-05-2013 
Starkenborgh Stachouwer, van Alidius Warmoldus L.T07-03-188816-08-1978 
Staveren, van, Johannes13-02-191012-12-1999 
Staverman, Franciscus Anton12-08-191213-11-1942 
Steen, Govert12-03-191705-06-1942 
Steen, van der, Hendrik Willem20-06-191101-09-2009 
Steen, van, Antonius05-02-191231-12-1944 
Steen, van, Wilhelmus Johannes Mattheus14-09-191319-01-1942 
Steenbeek, Nicolaas08-09-191510-05-1940 
Steenbergen, van, Barend23-03-190919-05-1940 
Steenstra, Albert03-09-190821-01-1945 
Stegeman, J.G.   
Stenfert, Jurrien Hendrik29-06-189920-12-1942 
Stenvert, Martinus Jan20-06-191729-07-1944 
Sterenberg, D.A.J.   
Sterkenburg, Joseph Johan Matthijs09-03-190005-08-1943 
Steyn van Hensbroek, van, Jacques Karel Henri23-10-188118-04-1944 
Steynen, Leo A.28-01-191617-06-2006 
Stiemens, Johannes Hendrik06-02-191010-05-1940 
Stienstra-Bouma, Grietje   
Stoep, Marinus van der27-09-191709-04-1945 
Stoffels, Johan29-05-191808-04-1945 
Stoffers, Jolke26-11-191606-03-1942 
Stok, C.J.   
Stok, van der, Bram13-10-191508-02-1993meer 
Stokkum, van, Norbertus Julius Maria01-11-191730-01-1945 
Stoopman, Johannes17-06-191911-05-1940 
Stoové, Albert Eduard "Ed"26-12-192023-09-2010meer 
Stoovelaar, Franciscus Hendrikus30-12-191810-05-1940 
Storm van 's Gravesande, Jan Jacob (Jonkheer)16-05-191927-02-1942 
Storm van Leeuwen, Johan Willem30-04-191719-01-1942 
Straelen, Philippus Bernardus Maria van   
Straelen, van, Joannes Aloysius26-08-191529-07-1943 
Straelen, van, Philippus Bernardus Maria02-06-189427-02-1942 
Straten, Cornelis J.J. van26-03-1921  
Straten, van, Nico Leonard Willem03-09-189718-09-1968 
Streefland, Pieter Arie15-01-190003-12-1943 
Stroo, Ko   
Struis, van der, Leendert06-12-191912-05-1940 
Stumpff, Frederik01-10-191723-12-1948 
Sturm, Cornelis Willem16-10-190920-07-1943 
Sturm, W.J.17-03-191731-08-2008 
Stuurhaan, Jan Jurgen01-10-191621-07-1947 
Swaab, H.L.J.   
Swagerman, Bernardus14-01-191713-05-1940 
Swane, Victor J.M.14-04-1920  
Swart, Willem Marinus12-11-192100-00-1943 
Swarthof, Gerard Jan21-09-189925-02-1942 
Swarts, Samuël26-07-191720-09-1944 
Swieten, van, Eduard Louis05-04-189507-05-1945