Nederland (1815-heden, Koninkrijk)

Uitgelicht uit 9.499 personen in de database

Verbunt, Henricus Arnoldus Adrianus Petrus* 16 december 1909
Ü 26 mei 1944

Aarsen, Willem* 17 april 1903
Ü 14 juni 1957

Abbink, Johannes "Joop"* 1 oktober 1916
Ü 8 november 2013

Grid Lijst
NaamGeboortedatumOverlijdensdatumOnderscheidingen
Vader, Marinus10-12-1919  
Valk, G.H.   
Valstar, Leendert Marinus   
van Deutekom, Hans Johannes Leonardus13-10-192327-12-1941 
Veen, van der, Gerrit Jan26-11-190210-06-1944 
Veeneklaas, dr. Gerrit Menne Hendrik   
Veer, de, Frits Barend09-02-191802-09-1943 
Veer, de, Willem Johannes26-08-189106-03-1942 
Veer, van der, Pierre20-12-192009-03-2005 
Veer, van der, Willem21-03-191709-09-2009 
Vegten, van, Adriaan Cornelis05-08-191210-05-1940 
Velde, ten, Klaas18-08-190126-06-1944 
Velde, van de, Cornelis Marinus05-01-189327-02-1942 
Velden, van der, Wim23-11-1918  
Veldhuyzen van Zanten, Ida Laura22-06-1911  
Vellenga, Lambertus Allard13-01-190104-05-1943 
Velsen, van, Arnoldus11-06-190802-05-1942 
Vemde, van, Jan13-06-1905  
Venema, G.F.   
Venema, Pieter13-06-190620-01-1945 
Veneman, Frans08-10-1914  
Veraart, Petrus A.25-09-1906  
Verbaan, Cor   
Verbaan, Minnekus22-10-192109-04-2009 
Verberne, Antonius F.24-06-192424-04-2003 
Verberne, Jacques Pierre Jean30-07-191119-02-2011 
Verberne, Johannes Arnoldus16-04-191420-05-1989 
Verberne, Leonardus Josephus Antonius   
Verbon, Cornelis Hendrik09-02-192423-07-1947 
Verboog, Jan25-12-191816-08-1943 
Verbunt, Henricus Arnoldus Adrianus Petrus16-12-190926-05-1944 
Verburg, Pieter Dingenus06-07-191827-03-2010 
Verdoorn, Hermen   
Verhaart-Schwartz, Sofka Antoinette Catherina Carolina02-02-189214-09-1945 
Verhagen, Jan   
Verheul, Karl 00-00-1944 
Verhoef, Sijmen17-05-190513-05-1940 
Verhoeff, Jan25-06-191110-12-1944 
Verhoeks-Leenders, Antonia27-12-191603-11-1944 
Verhoeven, Bernardus14-12-189812-05-1940 
Verhoeven, Johannes G.19-06-1917  
Verloop, David08-01-192107-03-1944 
Vermaak, Johannes Willem13-05-190212-01-1943 
Vermeer, Leo Gerardus Maria 00-00-1943 
Vermeulen, Gerardus Theodorus20-04-192322-05-2015meer 
Vermeulen, Gerrit08-05-191610-05-1940 
Vermolen, Johannes Mattheus06-06-191924-05-1940 
Versendaal, van, Anthonie Catharinus19-06-190411-01-1942 
Versluijs, Frederik27-10-190913-11-1942 
Versluijs, Gerrit01-01-1912  
Versluis, Cornelis12-12-190922-05-1940 
Verspeek, Paulus Jacobus Josephus   
Verspijck, Mathilde Adrienne Eugťnie16-06-190811-02-1945 
Verspyck Mijnssen, Joan Christiaan Gustave18-02-190618-03-1945 
Verstagen, Loes   
Versteeg, Adriaan Dingeman29-05-191720-02-1942 
Versteeg, Cornelis Joost Johannes09-11-190303-03-1945 
Versteeg, Jacobus Adrianus Joannes16-03-191602-01-2000 
Versteegen, Johannes Jan05-05-191813-05-1940 
Versteegh, Pierre Marie Robert   
Verton, Hendrik C.   
Verver, S.21-03-1915  
Ververs, Jacobus Hendrik30-11-191912-05-1940 
Vervoorn, Johannes Dirk26-04-192327-09-2012 
Vet, Nicolaas Franciscus Bernardus de   
Vet, T.   
Visťe, Frans "Happy"13-01-192126-08-2007 
Visscher, Albert31-12-190114-06-1965 
Visscher, Willem03-04-191118-10-1940 
Visser, Arie16-06-192518-01-1945 
Visser, Cornelis   
Visser, Cornelis23-07-191908-10-1943 
Visser, Gerarda A. "Atie"23-07-1914  
Visser, Hendrikus Lucas05-08-192316-06-2006 
Visser, J.   
Visser, J. F. H.15-03-188317-03-1950 
Visser, Klaas01-06-192110-02-1942 
Visser, Tjerk23-09-188825-04-1945 
Vlamings, Adrianus "Ad"07-02-192307-03-1945 
Vlamings, Petrus C.G.M. "Piet"29-03-192019-09-2000 
Vlas, Antoon05-06-1908  
Vlemminx, Lambertus Nicolaas00-00-192600-00-1944 
Vleugels, Gerardus31-10-189420-02-1944 
Vliegenberg, Wilhelmus Franciscus04-05-191613-11-1942 
Vlielander Hein, Benjamin Marius29-01-191416-03-1992 
Vlielander Hein, Francois Emile "Frans"   
Vlielander Hein, Max Adolf03-01-191914-05-1940 
Vlierden, Antonie van   
Vliet, van der, Jan27-06-192400-00-1944 
Vliet, van, Dirk Teunis06-11-192100-00-1944 
Vliet, van, Gerrit Jan09-06-191808-05-1945 
Vlot, Arie20-08-191010-05-1940 
Vlot, Cornelis29-11-190626-10-1944 
Vlotman, Christiaan Johan "Chris"12-02-191529-09-2011 
Vlug, Johannes17-09-191705-03-1945 
Voisin, Laurentius G.10-06-1909  
Volbeda, Rein Horatius05-10-190606-03-1942 
Vonk, Jacob12-10-191010-05-1940 
Vonk, Johannes20-05-191200-08-2003 
Voogelaar, Gijsbertus Gerrit31-03-190327-04-1941 
Voogt, Frederik Theodorus Cornelis "Frank"23-06-192317-10-2009 
Vooren, Marinus20-05-188902-07-1980 
Voorst tot Voorst, Baron van, C.L.W.M.06-05-191102-12-2000 
Vos, de, Pieter21-01-191904-09-1945 
Vos, de, Pieter "Bram"20-05-192406-06-2009 
Vos, ir., Pieter Jan Cornelis14-07-190323-02-1953 
Voskamp, Dirk27-08-189731-08-1944 
Voss, Harry Frederik12-03-191223-05-1943 
Vre, de, Gerardus D.06-10-1924  
Vredevoogd, Albert Nicolaas Johannes29-06-190027-12-1942 
Vreeling, Gerrit Pals06-03-191527-02-1942 
Vreeswijk, van, Arthur Gerard28-04-191800-00-1942 
Vriens, Martinus27-08-191814-02-1946 
Vries, de, Alexander Louis FranÁois Jaques04-10-190012-05-1940 
Vries, de, Hendrik Johannes12-01-188914-12-1945 
Vries, de, Hugo00-00-191400-00-1944 
Vries, de, Johannes Gerardus Maria "Jan"08-12-191826-05-1940 
Vries, de, Maarten14-10-188510-05-1940 
Vries, de, Renť Henri Jules05-08-191322-01-1942 
Vries, de, Willem28-02-192310-11-1985meer 
Vries, H   
Vroom, Hendrik Joseph06-08-191705-05-1943 
Vroome, de, Albert10-12-191710-05-1940 
Vugteveen, Martinus13-01-192024-05-2009 
Vullers, G.J.H.